O. Al Daghmah
Al-Ahli Jeddah

O. Al Daghmah

Forward · Al-Ahli Jeddah. Explore performance, career and dated market values.

PositionFWD Age17 ClubAl-Ahli Jeddah Market valueValue unavailableValue unavailable
Overview

Player snapshot

ClubAl-Ahli JeddahSaudi Pro League
PositionForwardForward
Date of birthNot verified17 years old
NationalityNot verified
National teamNot verifiedCaps not stored
Contract untilNot currently verifiedExpired dates are not shown as current
Market valueValue unavailableValue unavailable
AvailabilityNo current absence reportedLatest provider status
HeightNot verified
Shirt number#35Al-Ahli Jeddah
Performance
Season stats

2026

No complete season-stat sample is stored for O. Al Daghmah yet.

Availability

No current absence is reported. No dated absence history is available.

Comparable profiles

Players similar to O. Al Daghmah

Matched from stored role, age, value and season data. Similarity is descriptive, not a transfer recommendation.

Kaio JorgeKaio JorgeCruzeiro · FWDsame forward role · same forward group46match /100
Compare season statsUnknown season · — min / 2026 · 1,614 min

Profile match only: performance is excluded from the similarity score.

  • Season not recorded for both players.
  • Competition identity not recorded for both samples.
  • Playing time is missing.

Scroll the table sideways to see both players.

O. Al Daghmah and Kaio Jorge — stored season statistics
Context / metricO. Al DaghmahKaio Jorge
SeasonNot recorded2026
CompetitionCompetition not recordedSerie A Brazil
Team in this sampleTeam not recordedCruzeiro
Minutes1,614
Appearances21
SourceNot recordedAPI-Football
GoalsTotal / per 90— per 9070.39 per 90
AssistsTotal / per 90— per 9010.06 per 90
ShotsTotal / per 90— per 90321.78 per 90
Shots on targetTotal / per 90— per 90140.78 per 90

— means unavailable. Totals are shown even below 180 minutes; per-90 rates require at least 180. No league-strength adjustment is applied.

Yuri AlbertoYuri AlbertoCorinthians · FWDsame forward role · same forward group46match /100
Compare season statsUnknown season · — min / 2026 · 1,434 min

Profile match only: performance is excluded from the similarity score.

  • Season not recorded for both players.
  • Competition identity not recorded for both samples.
  • Playing time is missing.

Scroll the table sideways to see both players.

O. Al Daghmah and Yuri Alberto — stored season statistics
Context / metricO. Al DaghmahYuri Alberto
SeasonNot recorded2026
CompetitionCompetition not recordedSerie A Brazil
Team in this sampleTeam not recordedCorinthians
Minutes1,434
Appearances17
SourceNot recordedAPI-Football
GoalsTotal / per 90— per 9030.19 per 90
AssistsTotal / per 90— per 9020.13 per 90
ShotsTotal / per 90— per 90322.01 per 90
Shots on targetTotal / per 90— per 90171.07 per 90

— means unavailable. Totals are shown even below 180 minutes; per-90 rates require at least 180. No league-strength adjustment is applied.

RonyRonySantos · FWDsame forward role · same forward group46match /100
Compare season statsUnknown season · — min / 2026 · 1,248 min

Profile match only: performance is excluded from the similarity score.

  • Season not recorded for both players.
  • Competition identity not recorded for both samples.
  • Playing time is missing.

Scroll the table sideways to see both players.

O. Al Daghmah and Rony — stored season statistics
Context / metricO. Al DaghmahRony
SeasonNot recorded2026
CompetitionCompetition not recordedSerie A Brazil
Team in this sampleTeam not recordedSantos
Minutes1,248
Appearances22
SourceNot recordedAPI-Football
GoalsTotal / per 90— per 9010.07 per 90
AssistsTotal / per 90— per 9000 per 90
ShotsTotal / per 90— per 90201.44 per 90
Shots on targetTotal / per 90— per 9060.43 per 90

— means unavailable. Totals are shown even below 180 minutes; per-90 rates require at least 180. No league-strength adjustment is applied.

Faris Pemi MoumbagnaFaris Pemi MoumbagnaMarseille · FWDsame forward role · same forward group46match /100
Compare season statsUnknown season · — min / 2026 · 14 min

Profile match only: performance is excluded from the similarity score.

  • Season not recorded for both players.
  • Competition identity not recorded for both samples.
  • Playing time is missing.

Scroll the table sideways to see both players.

O. Al Daghmah and Faris Pemi Moumbagna — stored season statistics
Context / metricO. Al DaghmahFaris Pemi Moumbagna
SeasonNot recorded2026
CompetitionCompetition not recordedLigue 1
Team in this sampleTeam not recordedMarseille
Minutes14
Appearances3
SourceNot recordedAPI-Football
GoalsTotal / per 90— per 900— per 90
AssistsTotal / per 90— per 900— per 90
ShotsTotal / per 90— per 900— per 90
Shots on targetTotal / per 90— per 900— per 90

— means unavailable. Totals are shown even below 180 minutes; per-90 rates require at least 180. No league-strength adjustment is applied.

Gabriel BarbosaGabriel BarbosaSantos · FWDsame forward role · same forward group46match /100
Compare season statsUnknown season · — min / 2026 · 1,398 min

Profile match only: performance is excluded from the similarity score.

  • Season not recorded for both players.
  • Competition identity not recorded for both samples.
  • Playing time is missing.

Scroll the table sideways to see both players.

O. Al Daghmah and Gabriel Barbosa — stored season statistics
Context / metricO. Al DaghmahGabriel Barbosa
SeasonNot recorded2026
CompetitionCompetition not recordedSerie A Brazil
Team in this sampleTeam not recordedSantos
Minutes1,398
Appearances19
SourceNot recordedAPI-Football
GoalsTotal / per 90— per 90110.71 per 90
AssistsTotal / per 90— per 9030.19 per 90
ShotsTotal / per 90— per 90291.87 per 90
Shots on targetTotal / per 90— per 90130.84 per 90

— means unavailable. Totals are shown even below 180 minutes; per-90 rates require at least 180. No league-strength adjustment is applied.

DavidDavidVasco DA Gama · FWDsame forward role · same forward group46match /100
Compare season statsUnknown season · — min / 2026 · 1,007 min

Profile match only: performance is excluded from the similarity score.

  • Season not recorded for both players.
  • Competition identity not recorded for both samples.
  • Playing time is missing.

Scroll the table sideways to see both players.

O. Al Daghmah and David — stored season statistics
Context / metricO. Al DaghmahDavid
SeasonNot recorded2026
CompetitionCompetition not recordedSerie A Brazil
Team in this sampleTeam not recordedVasco DA Gama
Minutes1,007
Appearances22
SourceNot recordedAPI-Football
GoalsTotal / per 90— per 9030.27 per 90
AssistsTotal / per 90— per 9020.18 per 90
ShotsTotal / per 90— per 90131.16 per 90
Shots on targetTotal / per 90— per 9090.8 per 90

— means unavailable. Totals are shown even below 180 minutes; per-90 rates require at least 180. No league-strength adjustment is applied.

The score compares available profile facts only. Missing stats or value data never receive neutral points.

Career
Career economics

Transfer history

Confirmed provider records only; undisclosed terms are never estimated.

Recorded moves10 loans · 0 free moves
Known feesNo disclosed feesTotals are not converted across currencies
Highest disclosed feeNot suppliedNo verified monetary record

Latest recorded move: Al-Ahli Jeddah → Al-Ahli Jeddah · 12 Jul 2026, with terms recorded as Terms not supplied.

Season / dateRouteDeal typeReported termsAge
202612 Jul 2026Al-Ahli Jeddah → Al-Ahli JeddahTransferTerms not supplied
Career record

Career timeline

Dates retain the source's precision. Fixture and record dates are labelled separately.

TransferAl-Ahli Jeddah → Al-Ahli Jeddah

Provider transfer record

Value & contract

Market value

Value unavailable

Value unavailable

Market values and estimates are not asking prices or agreed transfer fees.

Contract

A current contract expiry has not been verified. Contract length, options and release clauses are unavailable.

News

O. Al Daghmah in the news

No published article is linked to this player yet.

Data & updates
Fact provenance

Where this profile data comes from

Confidence describes the stored field and its source, not the player's quality.

IdentityO. Al DaghmahMediumAPI-Football · checked
Current clubAl-Ahli JeddahHighAPI-Football · checked
CompetitionSaudi Pro LeagueHighAPI-Football · checked
PositionForwardMediumAPI-Football · checked
Season statsNot storedNot availableSource not stored
Availability0 recordsMediumAPI-Football · checked
Transfer history1HighAPI-Football · checked
ContractNot storedNot verifiedSource not stored
Quality record updated: Not recordedSome provider fields are under review.
Profile updates

What changed?

Recorded updates show the previous and new values. Repeated position reports are grouped with their original dates.

0records in the last 24 hours0 updates · 0 retained records
No dated profile updates have been recorded yet.